Chyna (chynafox) wrote in lesbos4hire,
Chyna
chynafox
lesbos4hire

EVERYBODY PLEASE PLEASE DO THIS QUIZ!!!
I'm a finalist in a quiz contest (I only entered cause I was bored lol)- and the more people take my quiz the more chance I have of winning. So even if you don't like doing quizzes, PLEASE take this one- then PLEASE post it in your journals and ask all your lj friends to take it also!
I really want the prize.... haha




You're Red Hot!


Whoa mama!

You're red hot, and you love to enjoy yourself whenever, wherever.

And the more people watching you the better - you love to put on a show!

But just be careful, one of these days you could get caught.

And that is just not sexy...



Are You Brave Enough For Al Fresco?

More Great Quizzes from Quiz Diva
  • Post a new comment

    Error

    Anonymous comments are disabled in this journal

    default userpic

    Your IP address will be recorded 

  • 1 comment
Hmmm....
I'm pretty sure I posted something in this community that said I was leaving, but it's not showing up anymore (if it was ever showing to begin with).
So I tried posting another one.
Didn't work- I reached the "maximum posts"? Odd.
I noticed I was still on the members page, sooo... it would be great if I could just be taken off the list. I'm not into rating or sitting here till I get voted off the island or whatever.
Best wishes to all you lesbos, and have a nice day.
Thanks,
Michelle